Administrative Committee

Administrative Committee

Anti Ragging Committee
1. Dr. R.A. Sharma Vice Principal & Convener 9461164336
2. Dr. S.N. Dolia Vice Principal 9414370172
3. Dr. Devendra Kumar Maharwar Vice Principal 9414348027
4. Dr. Priyadarshi Meena Vice Principal 9414322638
5. Dr. Rishikesh Meena Vice Principal 9828175740
6. Dr. Mangej Singh Member (Ex-Convener) 9829166219
7. Dr. Manisha Gupta Member 9414297612
8. Dr. Ramhari Meena Proctor 9462230068
9. Dr. Asha Gurjar Proctor 9461394088
10. Dr. Mamta Meena Proctor 7976226704
11. Dr. Dinesh Kumar Jangid Proctor 9602382272
12. Dr. Deepa Mordia Proctor 9829076059
13. Mr. Dinesh K. Yadav Proctor 9461209852
14. Mr. P.D. Beniwal Proctor 7737701489
15. Dr. Anita Kumari Member 9783301170
16. S.H.O Thana Lal Kothi Member 0141-2615108
17. Mr. Ram Bhajan Kumawat Reporter/Member 9782198641
18. Mr. V.S. Rathore, Retd. S.O. Member Secretary 7413038551